Shirt | Player name | Birthday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainerin | |||||
Kim Falter | |||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Clementine Engel | ||||
22 | Sidney Kämtner | ||||
Feldspielerin | |||||
Marisa Charlotta Prüss | |||||
2 | Vivien Heydt | ||||
3 | Luisa Schlacht | ||||
4 | Saskija Eigebrecht | ||||
5 | Annie Peter | ||||
6 | Dunya Mohamad | ||||
7 | Melissa Greta Giebler | ||||
8 | Leni Marie Eggert | ||||
9 | Zoe Plehn | ||||
10 | Narine Davtyan | ||||
11 | Pauline Zeidler | ||||
12 | Nisa Karadas | ||||
12 | Mia-Lotta Struck | ||||
13 | Mia Mohr | ||||
13 | Laria Touati | ||||
14 | Rika May | ||||
15 | Lena Martens | ||||
16 | Emilia Florentine Peterson | ||||
17 | Diba Eshagzaidy | ||||
18 | Almudena Sierra | ||||
18 | Jonna Maj Wrede | ||||
19 | Collien Gollmer | ||||
20 | Lilly Steindorff | ||||
25 | Jönna Rakow | ||||
26 | Mia Margarete Meyer | ||||
28 | Greta Böhme | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
17 | Lene Sörensen (from 2024-02-01) |
Date | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 2023-09-09 14:00 |
1 : 3 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2023-09-16 14:00 |
3 : 2 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2023-09-30 14:00 |
0 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2023-10-07 14:00 |
3 : 2 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2023-10-14 14:00 |
1 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2023-10-21 14:00 |
8 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2023-11-11 14:30 |
3 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2023-11-18 14:00 |
0 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2023-12-16 14:00 |
0 : 4 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2024-02-10 14:00 |
5 : 3 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2024-02-24 14:30 |
0 : 3 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2024-03-02 14:00 |
0 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2024-03-09 14:00 |
0 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2024-03-16 14:00 |
1 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2024-04-06 14:00 |
0 : 5 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2024-04-13 14:00 |
1 : 3 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2024-04-20 15:30 |
2 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2024-04-27 14:00 |
1 : 3 |
Schema Compare |