2nd Bundesliga, 2024/2025, 1. Matchday
Sun, 04 Aug 2024 13:30:00 +0200, Sportpark Ronhof | Thomas Sommer, Furth, Germany
Visitors: 12664
Referee: Richard Hempel (Großnaundorf)
Gideon Jung |
2' | |||
1:0 Julian Green (Penalties) |
25' | |||
41' |
1:1 Malik Batmaz |
|||
2:1 Dennis Srbeny |
50' | |||
54' |
Jano ter Horst |
|||
3:1 Gideon Jung |
55' | |||
64' |
Daniel Kankam Kyerewaa for Joel Grodowski Etienne Amenyido for Jorrit Hendrix |
|||
Suliman Marlon Mustapha for Dennis Srbeny |
71' | |||
72' |
Charalambos Makridis for Jano ter Horst |
|||
73' |
Dominik Schad for Luca Bazzoli |
|||
Reno Münz for Philipp Müller Niko Giesselmann for Roberto Massimo |
80' | |||
83' |
Marc Lorenz |
|||
Oualid Mhamdi for Noel Futkeu Jomaine Ellay Consbruch for Marco Meyerhofer |
89' |
SpVgg Greuther Furth |
Prussia Munster |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Zorniger |
Coach | Sascha Hildmann |
|||
3-4-1-2 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Nahuel Noll (T) | 44 | 1 | Johannes Schenk (T) | ||
Marco Meyerhofer | 18 | 27 | Jano ter Horst | ||
Gideon Jung | 23 | 29 | Lukas Frenkert | ||
Gian-Luca Itter | 27 | 24 | Niko Koulis | ||
Simon Asta | 2 | 2 | Mikkel Kirkeskov | ||
Philipp Müller | 36 | 32 | Luca Bazzoli | ||
Julian Green | 37 | 20 | Jorrit Hendrix | ||
Roberto Massimo | 11 | 8 | Joshua Mees | ||
Branimir Hrgota | 10 | 18 | Marc Lorenz | ||
Dennis Srbeny | 7 | 23 | Malik Batmaz | ||
Noel Futkeu | 9 | 9 | Joel Grodowski |
1:0 Julian Green (Penalties) |
25' | |||
41' |
1:1 Malik Batmaz |
|||
2:1 Dennis Srbeny |
50' | |||
3:1 Gideon Jung |
55' |
Gideon Jung |
2' | |||
54' |
Jano ter Horst |
|||
83' |
Marc Lorenz |
64' |
Daniel Kankam Kyerewaa for Joel Grodowski Etienne Amenyido for Jorrit Hendrix |
|||
Suliman Marlon Mustapha for Dennis Srbeny |
71' | |||
72' |
Charalambos Makridis for Jano ter Horst |
|||
73' |
Dominik Schad for Luca Bazzoli |
|||
Reno Münz for Philipp Müller Niko Giesselmann for Roberto Massimo |
80' | |||
Oualid Mhamdi for Noel Futkeu Jomaine Ellay Consbruch for Marco Meyerhofer |
89' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Richard Hempel (Großnaundorf) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Tobias Schultes (Betzigau) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Daniel Bartnitzki (Erfurt) |
4. Offizielle/r | Manuel Bergmann (Laupheim) |
Video Assistent/in | Johann Pfeifer (Hameln) |
VA-Assistent/in | Markus Wollenweber (Niederkrüchten) |