Under 17 Bundesliga south/south-west, 2022/2023, 9. Matchday
Sat, 29 Oct 2022 12:00:00 +0200, Sportzentrum Zuzenhausen, Zuzenhausen, Germany
Visitors: 214
Referee: Maurice Stubenrauch (Bonn)
2' |
0:1 Andrew Junior Awusi Boddien |
|||
1:1 Marlon Freddy Faß |
27' | |||
27' |
Derek Boakiye Osei |
|||
Melvin Onos |
35' | |||
Juan Tiago Esteban Poller |
42' | |||
49' |
1:2 Anas Alaoui |
|||
Marlon Freddy Faß |
58' | |||
Baton Hajrizaj for Vincenzo Taschetta Aziz Alagi for Leonard Krasniqi |
58' | |||
66' |
Adam Loune for Ayoub Chaikhoun |
|||
69' |
Tom Karacaga |
|||
69' |
Mehmet Afsar for Derek Boakiye Osei |
|||
Tebo Gabriel |
71' | |||
Max Moerstedt for Rafail Savvidis |
73' | |||
74' |
Alessandro Gaul Souza for Aiden Joshua Harangi |
|||
78' |
Favour Osaivbie Derick for Tamiou Kpebane Jahleel Gore for Kebir Ali Canpolat |
|||
81' |
Alessandro Gaul Souza |
|||
Aziz Alagi |
86' |
Favour Osaivbie Derick |
||
Jamie Jonathan Wähling |
90+3' | |||
Baton Hajrizaj |
90+4' |
TSG Hoffenheim |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carsten Kuhn |
Coach | Helge Rasche |
|||
3-2-4-1 | Formation | 4-2-2-2 | |||
Kevin Malaka (T) | 25 | 1 | Julian Brätz (T) | ||
Tebo Gabriel | 13 | 2 | Maurice Spahn | ||
Luca Erlein | 4 | 23 | Derek Boakiye Osei | ||
Vincenzo Taschetta | 12 | 6 | Tamiou Kpebane | ||
Juan Tiago Esteban Poller | 6 | 3 | Giuseppe Franco | ||
Jamie Jonathan Wähling | 20 | 14 | Tom Karacaga | ||
Rafail Savvidis | 22 | 18 | Aiden Joshua Harangi | ||
Leonard Krasniqi | 10 | 10 | Andrew Junior Awusi Boddien | ||
Melvin Onos | 8 | 8 | Ayoub Chaikhoun | ||
David Girmann | 21 | 17 | Kebir Ali Canpolat | ||
Marlon Freddy Faß | 18 | 9 | Anas Alaoui |
2' |
0:1 Andrew Junior Awusi Boddien |
|||
1:1 Marlon Freddy Faß |
27' | |||
49' |
1:2 Anas Alaoui |
27' |
Derek Boakiye Osei |
|||
Melvin Onos |
35' | |||
Juan Tiago Esteban Poller |
42' | |||
Marlon Freddy Faß |
58' | |||
69' |
Tom Karacaga |
|||
Tebo Gabriel |
71' | |||
81' |
Alessandro Gaul Souza |
|||
Aziz Alagi |
86' |
Favour Osaivbie Derick |
||
Jamie Jonathan Wähling |
90+3' | |||
Baton Hajrizaj |
90+4' |
Baton Hajrizaj for Vincenzo Taschetta Aziz Alagi for Leonard Krasniqi |
58' | |||
66' |
Adam Loune for Ayoub Chaikhoun |
|||
69' |
Mehmet Afsar for Derek Boakiye Osei |
|||
Max Moerstedt for Rafail Savvidis |
73' | |||
74' |
Alessandro Gaul Souza for Aiden Joshua Harangi |
|||
78' |
Favour Osaivbie Derick for Tamiou Kpebane Jahleel Gore for Kebir Ali Canpolat |
Schiedsrichter/in | Maurice Stubenrauch (Bonn) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Maurizio Häfele |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Jens Grage (Alfter) |