Data center

DFB Cup, 2019/2020, 1st round

Sat, 10 Aug 2019 15:30:00 +0000, Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark, Nordhausen, Germany

Visitors: 4347
Referee:  Christof Gunsch (Berlin)



Course of the game
  Carsten Kammlott
21'    
1:0   Joy-Lance Mickels
22'    
    27'   Fabian Kalig for
  Soren Gonther
    38' 1:1   Tom Baumgart
  Joy-Lance Mickels
44'    
    53'   Tom Baumgart
    57' 1:2   Jan Hochscheidt
    68'   Calogero Rizzuto
    69'   Florian Kruger for
  Tom Baumgart
  Tobias Becker
74'    
  Sebastian Heidinger
76'    
  Felix Muller for
  Nils Pichinot
77'    
    80' 1:3   Pascal Testroet
  Florian Beil for
  Joy-Lance Mickels
  Oliver Genausch for
  Carsten Kammlott
81'    
    84' 1:4   Pascal Testroet
    87'   Hikmet Ciftci for
  Marko Mihojevic

1
7
32
3
31
66
6
2
10
18
27
1
20
3
26
36
5
17
8
7
37
10
Lineup

Wacker Nordhausen

Erzgebirge Aue

Heiko Scholz
Coach Daniel Meyer
Jan Glinker (T) 1 1 Martin Mannel (T)
Lucas Stauffer 7 20 Calogero Rizzuto
Maurice Pluntke 32 3 Marko Mihojevic
Florian Esdorf 3 26 Soren Gonther
Christoph Gobel 31 36 Filip Kusic
Jan Lohmannsroben 66 5 Clemens Fandrich
Tobias Becker 6 17 Philipp Riese
Sebastian Heidinger 2 8 Tom Baumgart
Joy-Lance Mickels 10 7 Jan Hochscheidt
Nils Pichinot 18 37 Pascal Testroet
Carsten Kammlott 27 10 Dimitrij Nazarov

Goals
1:0   Joy-Lance Mickels
22'    
    38' 1:1   Tom Baumgart
    57' 1:2   Jan Hochscheidt
    80' 1:3   Pascal Testroet
    84' 1:4   Pascal Testroet

Cards
  Carsten Kammlott
21'    
  Joy-Lance Mickels
44'    
    53'   Tom Baumgart
    68'   Calogero Rizzuto
  Tobias Becker
74'    
  Sebastian Heidinger
76'    

Substitutes
    27'   Fabian Kalig for
  Soren Gonther
    69'   Florian Kruger for
  Tom Baumgart
  Felix Muller for
  Nils Pichinot
77'    
  Florian Beil for
  Joy-Lance Mickels
  Oliver Genausch for
  Carsten Kammlott
81'    
    87'   Hikmet Ciftci for
  Marko Mihojevic

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Christof Gunsch (Berlin)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Julius Martenstein (Cölbe)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Henry Muller (Cottbus)
4. Offizielle/r Johann Pfeifer (Hameln)