Data center

FLYERALARM Women's Bundesliga, 2021/2022, 5. Matchday

Sun, 10 Oct 2021 13:00:00 +0200, Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld, Jena, Germany

Visitors: 507
Referee:  Annika Kost (Münster)



Course of the game
1:0   Rita Schumacher
2'    
    12' 1:1   Hasret Kayikci
  Lisa Gora for
  Anja Heuschkel
28'    
    29' 1:2   Hasret Kayikci
    38' 1:3   Hasret Kayikci
  Anna Weiss for
  Donica Grajqevci
  Adrijana Mori for
  Luca-Emily Birkholz
46'    
    51' 1:4   Ereleta Memeti
    64'   Mia Buchele for
  Jana Vojtekova
  Greta Stegemann for
  Riola Xhemaili
    72'   Luisa Wensing for
  Lisa Karl
  Meret Wittje for
  Hasret Kayikci
  Samira Sahraoui for
  Rita Schumacher
75'    
    80'   Giovanna Hoffmann for
  Marie Muller
    86' 1:5   Janina Minge
  Svenja Paulsen
88'    
  Verena Volkmer for
  Annika Graser
90+2'    

Lineup

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

SC Freiburg

Anne Pochert
Coach Daniel Kraus
4-1-2-3 Formation 4-3-3
Inga Schuldt (T) 31 1 Lena Nuding (T)
Nicole Woldmann 17 2 Lisa Karl
Anja Heuschkel 14 21 Samantha Steuerwald
Svenja Paulsen 15 8 Rebecca Knaak
Karla Gorlitz 25 20 Jana Vojtekova
Sophie Walter 6 10 Riola Xhemaili
Julia Arnold 13 9 Janina Minge
Annika Graser 18 11 Hasret Kayikci
Donica Grajqevci 9 23 Marie Muller
Luca-Emily Birkholz 20 13 Svenja Fölmli
Rita Schumacher 19 17 Ereleta Memeti

Goals
1:0   Rita Schumacher
2'    
    12' 1:1   Hasret Kayikci
    29' 1:2   Hasret Kayikci
    38' 1:3   Hasret Kayikci
    51' 1:4   Ereleta Memeti
    86' 1:5   Janina Minge

Cards
  Svenja Paulsen
88'    

Substitutes
  Lisa Gora for
  Anja Heuschkel
28'    
  Anna Weiss for
  Donica Grajqevci
  Adrijana Mori for
  Luca-Emily Birkholz
46'    
    64'   Mia Buchele for
  Jana Vojtekova
  Greta Stegemann for
  Riola Xhemaili
    72'   Luisa Wensing for
  Lisa Karl
  Meret Wittje for
  Hasret Kayikci
  Samira Sahraoui for
  Rita Schumacher
75'    
    80'   Giovanna Hoffmann for
  Marie Muller
  Verena Volkmer for
  Annika Graser
90+2'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Annika Kost (Münster)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Isabel Steinke (Tönisvorst)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Katharina Kruse (Ludwigsfelde)
4. Offizielle/r Miriam Schwermer (Rieder)