FLYERALARM Women's Bundesliga, 2021/2022, 22. Matchday
Sun, 15 May 2022 14:00:00 +0200, FC Bayern Campus, Munich, Germany
Visitors: 1500
Referee: Kathrin Heimann (Gladbeck)
1:0 Jovana Damnjanovic |
4' | |||
2:0 Klara Buhl |
14' | |||
3:0 Linda Dallmann |
34' | |||
4:0 Jovana Damnjanovic |
42' | |||
Lea Schuller for Jovana Damnjanovic Hanna Glas for Klara Buhl |
46' |
Karen Holmgaard for Isabel Kerschowski Sara Holmgaard for Luca Graf |
||
51' |
Sara Agrez |
|||
60' |
Irena Kuznetsov for Teninsoun Sissoko |
|||
Viviane Asseyi for Maximiliane Rall Lina Magull for Marina Hegering |
63' | |||
Karólína Vilhjálmsdóttir for Linda Dallmann |
71' | |||
73' |
Wibke Meister for Melissa Kossler |
|||
5:0 Lea Schuller |
88' |
Bayern Munich |
Turbine Potsdam |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jens Scheuer |
Coach | Sofian Chahed |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Janina Leitzig (T) | 33 | 30 | Vanessa Fischer (T) | ||
Maximiliane Rall | 8 | 21 | Anna Gerhardt | ||
Glodis Viggosdottir | 14 | 28 | Merle Barth | ||
Marina Hegering | 27 | 23 | Teninsoun Sissoko | ||
Giulia Gwinn | 7 | 2 | Sara Agrez | ||
Sydney Lohmann | 12 | 13 | Isabel Kerschowski | ||
Saki Kumagai | 3 | 8 | Malgorzata Mesjasz | ||
Linda Dallmann | 10 | 11 | Dina Orschmann | ||
Lineth Beerensteyn | 6 | 16 | Luca Graf | ||
Jovana Damnjanovic | 9 | 14 | Sophie Weidauer | ||
Klara Buhl | 17 | 25 | Melissa Kossler |
1:0 Jovana Damnjanovic |
4' | |||
2:0 Klara Buhl |
14' | |||
3:0 Linda Dallmann |
34' | |||
4:0 Jovana Damnjanovic |
42' | |||
5:0 Lea Schuller |
88' |
51' |
Sara Agrez |
Lea Schuller for Jovana Damnjanovic Hanna Glas for Klara Buhl |
46' |
Karen Holmgaard for Isabel Kerschowski Sara Holmgaard for Luca Graf |
||
60' |
Irena Kuznetsov for Teninsoun Sissoko |
|||
Viviane Asseyi for Maximiliane Rall Lina Magull for Marina Hegering |
63' | |||
Karólína Vilhjálmsdóttir for Linda Dallmann |
71' | |||
73' |
Wibke Meister for Melissa Kossler |
Schiedsrichter/in | Kathrin Heimann (Gladbeck) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Melissa Joos (Leinfelden-Echterdingen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Silke Fritz (Abtsgmünd) |
4. Offizielle/r | Annette Hanf (Stein) |