Regional League North, 2021/2022, Division South
Sun, 12 Sep 2021 15:00:00 +0200, Neetze Jahn-Stadion, Neetze, Germany
Visitors: 385
Referee: Rene-Alexander Rose (Wolfenbüttel)
1:0 Malte Meyer |
15' | |||
Malte Meyer |
17' | |||
21' |
Florian Stutz |
|||
2:0 Malte Meyer (Penalties) |
22' | |||
25' |
Philipp Johan Eggert for Julian Stohr |
|||
26' |
Oliver Schindler |
|||
Jonas Seidel for Yigit Yagmur |
46' |
Philipp Eggersgluss for Oliver Rauh Yunus Kerem Sari for Oliver Schindler |
||
Eliezer Correia Ca |
50' | |||
Abdul Gafar Abdul Rauf |
52' | |||
64' |
2:1 Marek Janssen |
|||
Michel Oelkers for Malte Meyer |
69' | |||
Tomek Pauer |
72' | |||
Daniel Hefele for Eliezer Correia Ca |
73' | |||
Arthur Filimonov for Tomek Pauer |
76' | |||
88' |
2:2 Mattia Trianni (Penalties) |
|||
88' |
Luca Liske for Tobias Steffen |
|||
Stefan Wolk |
90+2' |
Lüneburger SK Hansa |
Atlas Delmenhorst |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qendrim Xhafolli |
Coach | Key Riebau |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 3-2-3-2 | |||
Roman Birjukov (T) | 12 | 14 | Rico Sygo (T) | ||
Erjanik Ghubasaryan | 22 | 20 | Oliver Rauh | ||
Eliezer Correia Ca | 5 | 30 | Flodyn Baloki | ||
Alessandro Otte | 33 | 29 | Julian Stohr | ||
Lukas Pagelow | 24 | 13 | Florian Stutz | ||
Stefan Wolk | 8 | 28 | Cerruti Siya | ||
Marian Kunze | 10 | 9 | Mattia Trianni | ||
Tomek Pauer | 28 | 23 | Oliver Schindler | ||
Abdul Gafar Abdul Rauf | 19 | 7 | Tobias Steffen | ||
Malte Meyer | 17 | 32 | Marco Stefandl | ||
Yigit Yagmur | 21 | 11 | Marek Janssen |
1:0 Malte Meyer |
15' | |||
2:0 Malte Meyer (Penalties) |
22' | |||
64' |
2:1 Marek Janssen |
|||
88' |
2:2 Mattia Trianni (Penalties) |
Malte Meyer |
17' | |||
21' |
Florian Stutz |
|||
26' |
Oliver Schindler |
|||
Eliezer Correia Ca |
50' | |||
Abdul Gafar Abdul Rauf |
52' | |||
Tomek Pauer |
72' | |||
Stefan Wolk |
90+2' |
25' |
Philipp Johan Eggert for Julian Stohr |
|||
Jonas Seidel for Yigit Yagmur |
46' |
Philipp Eggersgluss for Oliver Rauh Yunus Kerem Sari for Oliver Schindler |
||
Michel Oelkers for Malte Meyer |
69' | |||
Daniel Hefele for Eliezer Correia Ca |
73' | |||
Arthur Filimonov for Tomek Pauer |
76' | |||
88' |
Luca Liske for Tobias Steffen |
Schiedsrichter/in | Rene-Alexander Rose (Wolfenbüttel) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Leon Röpke (Hannover) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Justus Bertram (Neustadt am Rübenberge) |