Regional League North, 2022/2023, 15. Matchday
Sun, 23 Oct 2022 14:00:00 +0200, Hoheluft, Hamburg, Germany
Visitors: 333
Referee: Alexander Roppelt (Bad Schwartau)
Max Brandt |
31' | |||
34' |
Gentuar Durmishi |
|||
44' |
0:1 Miguel Fernandes |
|||
57' |
0:2 Miguel Fernandes (Penalties) |
|||
59' |
Kasra Ghawilu for Miguel Fernandes |
|||
Fabian Graudenz for Maik Lukowicz |
60' | |||
Mohamed Abd El Aal Ali for Ole Wohlers |
64' | |||
Ismael Mansaray |
69' | |||
70' |
0:3 Kasra Ghawilu (Penalties) |
|||
1:3 Fabian Graudenz |
75' | |||
78' |
Ibrahim Temin |
|||
78' |
Muhittin Basturk for Gentuar Durmishi |
|||
2:3 Fabian Istefo (Penalties) |
79' | |||
83' |
Konstantin Engel for Conor-Jonathan Gnerlich |
|||
84' |
2:4 Niklas-Leon von Aschwege |
|||
Godjes Yeboah for Diamant Berisha |
85' | |||
86' |
Bastian Schaffer for Marcel Andrijanic |
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen |
SSV Jeddeloh II |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Bergner |
Coach | Bjorn Lindemann |
|||
3-2-3-2 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Yannick Zummack (T) | 33 | 1 | Felix Bohe (T) | ||
Kevin Weidlich | 37 | 14 | Shaun Minns | ||
Tjorben Uphoff | 25 | 4 | Niklas-Leon von Aschwege | ||
Ismael Mansaray | 4 | 15 | Alex Chiarodia | ||
Fabian Istefo | 19 | 10 | Ibrahim Temin | ||
Max Brandt | 23 | 2 | Conor-Jonathan Gnerlich | ||
Pascal Steinwender | 21 | 20 | Marcel Andrijanic | ||
Janik Jesgarzewski | 22 | 27 | Elario Ghassan | ||
Ole Wohlers | 17 | 19 | Gentuar Durmishi | ||
Diamant Berisha | 35 | 11 | Miguel Fernandes | ||
Maik Lukowicz | 16 | 9 | Simon Brinkmann |
44' |
0:1 Miguel Fernandes |
|||
57' |
0:2 Miguel Fernandes (Penalties) |
|||
70' |
0:3 Kasra Ghawilu (Penalties) |
|||
1:3 Fabian Graudenz |
75' | |||
2:3 Fabian Istefo (Penalties) |
79' | |||
84' |
2:4 Niklas-Leon von Aschwege |
Max Brandt |
31' | |||
34' |
Gentuar Durmishi |
|||
Ismael Mansaray |
69' | |||
78' |
Ibrahim Temin |
59' |
Kasra Ghawilu for Miguel Fernandes |
|||
Fabian Graudenz for Maik Lukowicz |
60' | |||
Mohamed Abd El Aal Ali for Ole Wohlers |
64' | |||
78' |
Muhittin Basturk for Gentuar Durmishi |
|||
83' |
Konstantin Engel for Conor-Jonathan Gnerlich |
|||
Godjes Yeboah for Diamant Berisha |
85' | |||
86' |
Bastian Schaffer for Marcel Andrijanic |
Schiedsrichter/in | Alexander Roppelt (Bad Schwartau) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Luca Sambill (Lübeck) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Ole Andreas Schulz |