Regional League North, 2023/2024, 11. Matchday
Sat, 07 Oct 2023 13:00:00 +0200, Wolfgang-Meyer Sportanlage, Hamburg, Germany
Visitors: 296
Referee: Alexander Roj (Hannover)
10' |
0:1 Jannik Zahmel |
|||
17' |
0:2 Sandro Heskamp |
|||
1:2 Nicolas Oliveira Kisilowski |
20' | |||
29' |
Malte Wengerowski |
|||
2:2 Tom Sanne (Penalties) |
33' | |||
33' |
Leonard Bredol |
|||
38' |
2:3 Nico Thoben |
|||
Jesse Kilo |
42' | |||
43' |
Christian Duker |
|||
David Igboanugo |
45' | |||
Emmanuel Appiah for Jesse Kilo |
46' | |||
47' |
2:4 Jannik Zahmel |
|||
52' |
Thorsten Tonnies |
|||
3:4 Tom Sanne |
58' | |||
61' |
Sandro Heskamp |
|||
61' |
Bennet van den Berg for Malte Wengerowski Lennard Massmann for Jannik Zahmel |
|||
Felix Paschke |
62' | |||
Ohene Köhl for David Igboanugo Ayukayoh Mengot for Felix Paschke |
67' | |||
75' |
Marc Augé for Jakub Bürkle |
|||
Bent Andresen for Luis Seifert |
80' | |||
84' |
Jonas Burke for Thorsten Tonnies |
|||
4:4 Tom Sanne |
89' | |||
Dennis Duah |
89' | |||
90' |
Rilind Neziri for Leonard Bredol |
|||
Tjark Hildebrandt for Nicolas Oliveira Kisilowski |
90+5' |
Hamburger SV II |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pit Reimers |
Coach | Uwe Mohrle |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 3-2-3-2 | |||
Steven Mensah (T) | 1 | 1 | Marko Dedovic (T) | ||
Nicolas Oliveira Kisilowski | 14 | 4 | Christian Duker | ||
Valon Zumberi | 5 | 18 | Theo Janotta | ||
Dennis Duah | 3 | 11 | Kai Westerhoff | ||
David Igboanugo | 23 | 17 | Sandro Heskamp | ||
Luis Seifert | 2 | 16 | Jakub Bürkle | ||
Felix Paschke | 10 | 28 | Malte Wengerowski | ||
Jesse Kilo | 18 | 8 | Nico Thoben | ||
Arlind Rexhepi | 11 | 19 | Leonard Bredol | ||
Tom Sanne | 9 | 21 | Thorsten Tonnies | ||
Theo Harz | 7 | 29 | Jannik Zahmel |
10' |
0:1 Jannik Zahmel |
|||
17' |
0:2 Sandro Heskamp |
|||
1:2 Nicolas Oliveira Kisilowski |
20' | |||
2:2 Tom Sanne (Penalties) |
33' | |||
38' |
2:3 Nico Thoben |
|||
47' |
2:4 Jannik Zahmel |
|||
3:4 Tom Sanne |
58' | |||
4:4 Tom Sanne |
89' |
29' |
Malte Wengerowski |
|||
33' |
Leonard Bredol |
|||
Jesse Kilo |
42' | |||
43' |
Christian Duker |
|||
David Igboanugo |
45' | |||
52' |
Thorsten Tonnies |
|||
61' |
Sandro Heskamp |
|||
Felix Paschke |
62' | |||
Dennis Duah |
89' |
Emmanuel Appiah for Jesse Kilo |
46' | |||
61' |
Bennet van den Berg for Malte Wengerowski Lennard Massmann for Jannik Zahmel |
|||
Ohene Köhl for David Igboanugo Ayukayoh Mengot for Felix Paschke |
67' | |||
75' |
Marc Augé for Jakub Bürkle |
|||
Bent Andresen for Luis Seifert |
80' | |||
84' |
Jonas Burke for Thorsten Tonnies |
|||
90' |
Rilind Neziri for Leonard Bredol |
|||
Tjark Hildebrandt for Nicolas Oliveira Kisilowski |
90+5' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Alexander Roj (Hannover) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Alexander Jahn |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Laurcence Büchner |