Regional League Northeast, 2021/2022, 2. Matchday
Wed, 28 Jul 2021 19:00:00 +0200, Sportforum Hohenschönhausen, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 2000
Referee: Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow)
1' |
Maximilian Pronichev |
|||
1:0 Matthias Steinborn |
12' | |||
22' |
Axel Borgmann |
|||
Chris Reher |
39' |
Max Kremer |
||
50' |
Niclas Erlbeck |
|||
54' |
1:1 Erik Engelhardt |
|||
Matthias Steinborn |
61' | |||
Marcel Stutter for Philip Schulz |
62' | |||
65' |
Kentu Malcolm Badu for Max Kremer |
|||
68' |
Tobias Eisenhuth |
|||
71' |
Joshua Putze |
|||
Andor Bolyki for Darryl Geurts |
74' | |||
76' |
Arnel Kujovic for Tobias Eisenhuth |
|||
Andor Bolyki |
83' | |||
90' |
Matthias Rahn for Maximilian Pronichev |
|||
2:1 Andor Bolyki |
90+2' |
BFC Dynamo |
Energie Cottbus |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christian Benbennek |
Coach | Claus-Dieter Wollitz |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Dimitri Stajila (T) | 12 | 31 | Toni Stahl (T) | ||
Joey Breitfeld | 14 | 6 | Jonas Hofmann | ||
Niklas Brandt | 6 | 3 | Shawn Kauter | ||
Chris Reher | 13 | 17 | Jonas Hildebrandt | ||
Michael Blum | 4 | 20 | Axel Borgmann | ||
Philip Schulz | 7 | 21 | Tobias Eisenhuth | ||
Matthias Steinborn | 23 | 8 | Joshua Putze | ||
Andreas Pollasch | 8 | 22 | Niclas Erlbeck | ||
Alexander Siebeck | 18 | 10 | Maximilian Pronichev | ||
Christian Beck | 9 | 18 | Erik Engelhardt | ||
Darryl Geurts | 11 | 7 | Max Kremer |
1:0 Matthias Steinborn |
12' | |||
54' |
1:1 Erik Engelhardt |
|||
2:1 Andor Bolyki |
90+2' |
1' |
Maximilian Pronichev |
|||
22' |
Axel Borgmann |
|||
Chris Reher |
39' |
Max Kremer |
||
50' |
Niclas Erlbeck |
|||
Matthias Steinborn |
61' | |||
68' |
Tobias Eisenhuth |
|||
71' |
Joshua Putze |
|||
Andor Bolyki |
83' |
Marcel Stutter for Philip Schulz |
62' | |||
65' |
Kentu Malcolm Badu for Max Kremer |
|||
Andor Bolyki for Darryl Geurts |
74' | |||
76' |
Arnel Kujovic for Tobias Eisenhuth |
|||
90' |
Matthias Rahn for Maximilian Pronichev |
Schiedsrichter/in | Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Florian Markhoff (Sukow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Christoph Dallmann (Rostock) |