Regional League Northeast, 2021/2022, 5. Matchday
Fri, 13 Aug 2021 19:00:00 +0200, Stadion Lichterfelde, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 173
Referee: Florian Markhoff (Sukow)
Nigel Bier |
31' | |||
Thomas Brechler |
33' | |||
35' |
Leon Hellwig |
|||
45' |
0:1 Christian Flath |
|||
Ali Tanis for Elias Tamim Martin Oliver Kascha for Maximilian Storm Kolja Oudenne for Serhat Polat |
46' | |||
51' |
0:2 Julius Frederik Schmahl |
|||
56' |
Lucas Vierling |
|||
56' |
Clemens Koplin for Aaron Bogdan |
|||
65' |
Till Plumpe |
|||
Ismail Ceesay for Daniel Kaiser Alexander Eirich for Thomas Brechler |
66' | |||
67' |
Marcel Hadel for Leon Hellwig Tim Göth for Till Plumpe |
|||
75' |
0:3 Julius Frederik Schmahl |
|||
78' |
Nils Gottschick for Christian Flath Justin Ullmann for Phil Butendeich |
|||
86' |
0:4 Nils Gottschick |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abu Njie |
Coach | Michael Braune |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-2-2 | |||
Robert Schelenz (T) | 22 | 1 | Andre Thoms (T) | ||
Lucas Bahr | 17 | 28 | Stefan Rankic | ||
Elias Tamim | 2 | 21 | Lucas Vierling | ||
Julian Loder | 26 | 31 | Tobias Francisco | ||
Maurice Froelian | 12 | 27 | Aaron Bogdan | ||
Maximilian Storm | 21 | 22 | Julius Frederik Schmahl | ||
Damir Bektic | 31 | 16 | Leon Hellwig | ||
Nigel Bier | 2 | 17 | Phil Butendeich | ||
Daniel Kaiser | 6 | 8 | Daniel Becker | ||
Serhat Polat | 77 | 18 | Christian Flath | ||
Thomas Brechler | 9 | 13 | Till Plumpe |
45' |
0:1 Christian Flath |
|||
51' |
0:2 Julius Frederik Schmahl |
|||
75' |
0:3 Julius Frederik Schmahl |
|||
86' |
0:4 Nils Gottschick |
Nigel Bier |
31' | |||
Thomas Brechler |
33' | |||
35' |
Leon Hellwig |
|||
56' |
Lucas Vierling |
|||
65' |
Till Plumpe |
Ali Tanis for Elias Tamim Martin Oliver Kascha for Maximilian Storm Kolja Oudenne for Serhat Polat |
46' | |||
56' |
Clemens Koplin for Aaron Bogdan |
|||
Ismail Ceesay for Daniel Kaiser Alexander Eirich for Thomas Brechler |
66' | |||
67' |
Marcel Hadel for Leon Hellwig Tim Göth for Till Plumpe |
|||
78' |
Nils Gottschick for Christian Flath Justin Ullmann for Phil Butendeich |
Schiedsrichter/in | Florian Markhoff (Sukow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Sirko Muke (Schönebeck) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Dominic Koch (Wismar) |