Regional League Northeast, 2022/2023, 10. Matchday
Sat, 22 Oct 2022 13:00:00 +0200, Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark, Leipzig, Germany
Visitors: 3316
Referee: Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf)
9' |
0:1 Mustafa Abdullatif |
|||
1:1 Denis Jäpel |
12' | |||
Florian Brugmann |
26' | |||
27' |
Derry Scherhant |
|||
60' |
Ante Covic |
|||
Anton Kanther for Timo Mauer Florian Kirstein for Manasse Eshele |
65' | |||
69' |
Ibrahim Maza for Mustafa Abdullatif |
|||
2:1 Denis Jäpel |
72' | |||
3:1 Florian Kirstein |
75' | |||
80' |
Berkan Alimler for Tony Rölke Peter Matiebel for Nader El-Jindaoui |
|||
81' |
3:2 Derry Scherhant (Penalties) |
|||
Manuel Wajer for Denis Jäpel |
82' | |||
Tom Müller for Florian Brugmann |
84' | |||
86' |
Teoman Gündüz for Maurice Covic |
|||
4:2 Manuel Wajer |
89' | |||
Phillipp Wendt |
90' |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Hertha BSC |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miroslav Jagatic |
Coach | Ante Covic |
|||
4-1-2-3 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Benjamin Bellot (T) | 1 | 22 | Leon-Mate Cuk (T) | ||
Florian Brugmann | 2 | 9 | Tony Fuchs | ||
Philipp Harant | 28 | 47 | Veit Stange | ||
Max Kessler | 19 | 4 | Maximilian Gurschke | ||
Phillipp Wendt | 18 | 25 | Sonny Ziemer | ||
Paul Horschig | 39 | 37 | Nader El-Jindaoui | ||
Lucas Surek | 11 | 20 | Mustafa Abdullatif | ||
Dennis Mast | 10 | 14 | Maurice Covic | ||
Timo Mauer | 9 | 23 | Florian Haxha | ||
Manasse Eshele | 14 | 39 | Derry Scherhant | ||
Denis Jäpel | 33 | 27 | Tony Rölke |
9' |
0:1 Mustafa Abdullatif |
|||
1:1 Denis Jäpel |
12' | |||
2:1 Denis Jäpel |
72' | |||
3:1 Florian Kirstein |
75' | |||
81' |
3:2 Derry Scherhant (Penalties) |
|||
4:2 Manuel Wajer |
89' |
Florian Brugmann |
26' | |||
27' |
Derry Scherhant |
|||
60' |
Ante Covic |
|||
Phillipp Wendt |
90' |
Anton Kanther for Timo Mauer Florian Kirstein for Manasse Eshele |
65' | |||
69' |
Ibrahim Maza for Mustafa Abdullatif |
|||
80' |
Berkan Alimler for Tony Rölke Peter Matiebel for Nader El-Jindaoui |
|||
Manuel Wajer for Denis Jäpel |
82' | |||
Tom Müller for Florian Brugmann |
84' | |||
86' |
Teoman Gündüz for Maurice Covic |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Henry Muller (Cottbus) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Andy Stolz (Pritzwalk) |