Regional League Northeast, 2022/2023, 20. Matchday
Mon, 13 Feb 2023 20:00:00 +0100, Stadion der Freundschaft, Cottbus, Germany
Visitors: 3121
Referee: Max Bringmann (Bad Lausick)
1:0 Nicolas Wahling |
7' | |||
2:0 Axel Borgmann |
21' | |||
34' |
Richard Ohlow |
|||
3:0 Tobias Eisenhuth |
36' | |||
4:0 Eric Hottmann |
39' | |||
46' |
Leon Gaedicke for Irfan Brando Hannes Graf for Niklas Kaus |
|||
5:0 Jan Shcherbakovski |
55' | |||
55' |
Leon Gaedicke |
|||
58' |
Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle |
|||
59' |
Christian Gawe |
|||
Arnel Kujovic for Tobias Eisenhuth Kentu Malcolm Badu for Jan Shcherbakovski Timmy Thiele for Eric Hottmann |
62' |
Philipp Gruneberg for Max Winter Justin Weber for Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle Saimir Koci for Hussein Chor |
||
72' |
Paul Kruger |
|||
Jonas Bohmert for Dennis Slamar Ali Abu-Alfa for Nicolas Wahling |
82' |
Energie Cottbus |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Claus-Dieter Wollitz |
Coach | Murat Tik |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Elias Bethke (T) | 12 | 1 | Niklas Wollert (T) | ||
Tobias Hasse | 14 | 3 | Quentin Seidel | ||
Dennis Slamar | 27 | 17 | Kevin Owczarek | ||
Jonas Hildebrandt | 17 | 23 | Paul Kruger | ||
Axel Borgmann | 20 | 6 | Richard Ohlow | ||
Tobias Eisenhuth | 21 | 10 | Christian Gawe | ||
Jan Shcherbakovski | 33 | 15 | Max Winter | ||
Jonas Hofmann | 6 | 18 | Irfan Brando | ||
Maximilian Oesterhelweg | 10 | 41 | Niklas Kaus | ||
Nicolas Wahling | 11 | 16 | Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle | ||
Eric Hottmann | 13 | 13 | Hussein Chor |
1:0 Nicolas Wahling |
7' | |||
2:0 Axel Borgmann |
21' | |||
3:0 Tobias Eisenhuth |
36' | |||
4:0 Eric Hottmann |
39' | |||
5:0 Jan Shcherbakovski |
55' |
34' |
Richard Ohlow |
|||
55' |
Leon Gaedicke |
|||
58' |
Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle |
|||
59' |
Christian Gawe |
|||
72' |
Paul Kruger |
46' |
Leon Gaedicke for Irfan Brando Hannes Graf for Niklas Kaus |
|||
Arnel Kujovic for Tobias Eisenhuth Kentu Malcolm Badu for Jan Shcherbakovski Timmy Thiele for Eric Hottmann |
62' |
Philipp Gruneberg for Max Winter Justin Weber for Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle Saimir Koci for Hussein Chor |
||
Jonas Bohmert for Dennis Slamar Ali Abu-Alfa for Nicolas Wahling |
82' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Max Bringmann (Bad Lausick) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Jens Klemm (Gröditz) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Philipp Jacob (Dresden) |