Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 31. Matchday
Sat, 27 Apr 2024 13:00:00 +0200, Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt, Germany
Visitors: 3614
Referee: Christopher Gaunitz (Leipzig)
1:0 Caniggia Elva |
13' | |||
Daniel Muteba |
20' | |||
2:0 Romario Hajrulla |
25' | |||
3:0 Romario Hajrulla |
26' | |||
45' |
3:1 Christian Flath (Penalties) |
|||
61' |
Clemens Koplin for Timm Koch Tim Göth for Fabio Schneider Niklas Geisler for Jorden Winter |
|||
Kay Seidemann for Ben-Luca Moritz |
62' | |||
Til-Linus Schwarz for Maxime Awoudja |
67' | |||
69' |
3:2 Phil Butendeich |
|||
73' |
Mathis Bruns for Christian Flath |
|||
Luca Florian for Til-Linus Schwarz |
76' | |||
Maxime Langner for Artur Mergel |
77' | |||
Pablo Santana Soares |
80' |
Phil Butendeich |
||
4:2 Romario Hajrulla |
84' | |||
85' |
Niklas Geisler |
|||
90' |
Lukas Möckel for Lucas Zeller |
|||
90+6' |
Clemens Koplin |
|||
5:2 Kay Seidemann (Penalties) |
90+7' |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabian Gerber |
Coach | Michael Braune |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 3-4-1-2 | |||
Pascal Manitz (T) | 20 | 30 | Kevin Tittel (T) | ||
Ben-Luca Moritz | 2 | 21 | Lucas Vierling | ||
Paul Lehmann | 44 | 5 | Lucas Albrecht | ||
Maxime Awoudja | 6 | 6 | Edgar Kaizer | ||
Pablo Santana Soares | 16 | 8 | Timm Koch | ||
Caniggia Elva | 14 | 18 | Christian Flath | ||
Daniel Muteba | 8 | 22 | Fabio Schneider | ||
Andrey Startsev | 5 | 19 | Luca Dahlke | ||
Artur Mergel | 31 | 17 | Phil Butendeich | ||
Romario Hajrulla | 11 | 9 | Till Plumpe | ||
Erik Weinhauer | 30 | 11 | Jorden Winter |
1:0 Caniggia Elva |
13' | |||
2:0 Romario Hajrulla |
25' | |||
3:0 Romario Hajrulla |
26' | |||
45' |
3:1 Christian Flath (Penalties) |
|||
69' |
3:2 Phil Butendeich |
|||
4:2 Romario Hajrulla |
84' | |||
5:2 Kay Seidemann (Penalties) |
90+7' |
Daniel Muteba |
20' | |||
Pablo Santana Soares |
80' |
Phil Butendeich |
||
85' |
Niklas Geisler |
|||
90+6' |
Clemens Koplin |
61' |
Clemens Koplin for Timm Koch Tim Göth for Fabio Schneider Niklas Geisler for Jorden Winter |
|||
Kay Seidemann for Ben-Luca Moritz |
62' | |||
Til-Linus Schwarz for Maxime Awoudja |
67' | |||
73' |
Mathis Bruns for Christian Flath |
|||
Luca Florian for Til-Linus Schwarz |
76' | |||
Maxime Langner for Artur Mergel |
77' | |||
90' |
Lukas Möckel for Lucas Zeller |
Schiedsrichter/in | Christopher Gaunitz (Leipzig) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Tim Kohnert (Ballenstedt) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Simone Jakob (Leipzig) |