Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 31. Matchday
Sat, 27 Apr 2024 16:00:00 +0200, LEAG Energie Stadion, Cottbus, Germany
Visitors: 11532
Referee: Florian Markhoff (Sukow)
1:0 Maximilian Pronichev |
5' | |||
16' |
Tobias Dombrowa |
|||
22' |
Julian Weigel |
|||
Jonas Hofmann |
35' | |||
2:0 Tim Heike |
53' | |||
58' |
2:1 Ryan Adigo |
|||
58' |
Jannis Held for Julian Weigel Farid Abderrahmane for Osman Atilgan |
|||
Niko Bretschneider for Tim Campulka |
62' | |||
67' |
Jan Lohmannsroben |
|||
Jan Shcherbakovski for Maximilian Pronichev Phil Halbauer for Maximilian Krauss |
69' | |||
70' |
2:2 Abou Ballo |
|||
Dominik Pelivan |
74' | |||
83' |
2:3 Farid Abderrahmane (Penalties) |
|||
Jonas Hildebrandt |
83' | |||
3:3 Tim Heike |
86' | |||
Janis Juckel for Tim Heike |
87' | |||
4:3 Jan Shcherbakovski |
90+3' | |||
90+3' |
Joe Lennard Löwe for Ryan Adigo |
Energie Cottbus |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Claus-Dieter Wollitz |
Coach | Tomislav Piplica |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-3-2-1 | |||
Elias Bethke (T) | 12 | 44 | Niclas Muller (T) | ||
Dennis Slamar | 27 | 15 | Linus Zimmer | ||
Jonas Hildebrandt | 17 | 22 | Jan Lohmannsroben | ||
Tim Campulka | 4 | 5 | Lukas Wilton | ||
Tobias Hasse | 14 | 25 | Abou Ballo | ||
Maximilian Pronichev | 42 | 23 | Maximilian Schutt | ||
Dominik Pelivan | 5 | 32 | Julian Weigel | ||
Jonas Hofmann | 6 | 24 | Luca Sirch | ||
Tim Heike | 9 | 11 | Ryan Adigo | ||
Timmy Thiele | 7 | 99 | Osman Atilgan | ||
Maximilian Krauss | 23 | 34 | Tobias Dombrowa |
1:0 Maximilian Pronichev |
5' | |||
2:0 Tim Heike |
53' | |||
58' |
2:1 Ryan Adigo |
|||
70' |
2:2 Abou Ballo |
|||
83' |
2:3 Farid Abderrahmane (Penalties) |
|||
3:3 Tim Heike |
86' | |||
4:3 Jan Shcherbakovski |
90+3' |
16' |
Tobias Dombrowa |
|||
22' |
Julian Weigel |
|||
Jonas Hofmann |
35' | |||
67' |
Jan Lohmannsroben |
|||
Dominik Pelivan |
74' | |||
Jonas Hildebrandt |
83' |
58' |
Jannis Held for Julian Weigel Farid Abderrahmane for Osman Atilgan |
|||
Niko Bretschneider for Tim Campulka |
62' | |||
Jan Shcherbakovski for Maximilian Pronichev Phil Halbauer for Maximilian Krauss |
69' | |||
Janis Juckel for Tim Heike |
87' | |||
90+3' |
Joe Lennard Löwe for Ryan Adigo |
Schiedsrichter/in | Florian Markhoff (Sukow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Christoph Dallmann (Rostock) |