Data center

Regional League West, 2020/2021, 1. Matchday

Sat, 12 Sep 2020 14:00:00 +0000, Stadion am Lotter Kreuz, Lotte, Germany

Visitors: 300
Referee:  Thibaut Scheer (Essen)



Course of the game
1:0   Conrad Azong
3'    
2:0   Luca-Falk Menke
23'    
    33' 2:1   Dario Schumacher
    44'   Dario Schumacher
    58'   Cedrik Mvondo
  Ryoya Ito for
  Conrad Azong
60'    
    65'   David Theodor Winke for
  Cedrik Mvondo
    71'   Dominik Bilogrevic
    71'   Aloy Ihenacho for
  Metin Kizil
    78'   Burak Gencal for
  Dario Schumacher
  Selim Ajkic for
  Bennet van den Berg
83'    
    84'   Aloy Ihenacho
    86'   Daniel Somuah for
  Masaaki Takahara
  Leon Demaj
89'    
  Filip Lisnic for
  Leon Demaj
89'    
  Marvin-Osaze Wema for
  Drilon Demaj
90+3'    
  Timo Brauer
90+5'    
    90+6' 2:2   Daniel Somuah

24
3
4
5
31
6
23
10
29
19
9
1
28
4
12
30
26
8
18
20
9
7
Lineup

Sportfreunde Lotte

Bonner SC

Imke Wübbenhorst
Coach Thorsten Nehrbauer
Jhonny Peitzmeier (T) 24 1 Jonas Hupe (T)
Dimitrios Ioannidis 3 28 Paul Wiese
Sertan Yegenoglu 4 4 Jan Roschlaub
Luca-Falk Menke 5 12 Cedrik Mvondo
Justin Plautz 31 30 Marcel Damaschek
Timo Brauer 6 26 Dominik Bilogrevic
Exauce Andzouana 23 8 Kris Fillinger
Leon Demaj 10 18 Masaaki Takahara
Drilon Demaj 29 20 Dario Schumacher
Bennet van den Berg 19 9 Marcel Kaiser
Conrad Azong 9 7 Metin Kizil

Goals
1:0   Conrad Azong
3'    
2:0   Luca-Falk Menke
23'    
    33' 2:1   Dario Schumacher
    90+6' 2:2   Daniel Somuah

Cards
    44'   Dario Schumacher
    58'   Cedrik Mvondo
    71'   Dominik Bilogrevic
    84'   Aloy Ihenacho
  Leon Demaj
89'    
  Timo Brauer
90+5'    

Substitutes
  Ryoya Ito for
  Conrad Azong
60'    
    65'   David Theodor Winke for
  Cedrik Mvondo
    71'   Aloy Ihenacho for
  Metin Kizil
    78'   Burak Gencal for
  Dario Schumacher
  Selim Ajkic for
  Bennet van den Berg
83'    
    86'   Daniel Somuah for
  Masaaki Takahara
  Filip Lisnic for
  Leon Demaj
89'    
  Marvin-Osaze Wema for
  Drilon Demaj
90+3'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Thibaut Scheer (Essen)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Bastian Lang (Essen)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Lukas Luthe