UEFA Women's Under-17 Championship quali, 2022/2023, 2nd Round, League 1, Group 3
Thu, 23 Mar 2023 15:00:00 +0100, Real Sport Club, Queluz, Portugal
Visitors: 137
Referee: Maria Ennsgraber (Österreich)
Germany
13:0
(5:0)
Northern Macedonia
1:0 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
3' | |||
20' |
Anastasia Ilievska |
|||
2:0 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
29' | |||
3:0 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
32' | |||
4:0 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
42' | |||
5:0 Lilith Schmidt |
45+1' | |||
Melina Bünning for Melina Walheim Marina Scholz for Estrella Merino Gonzalez Laila Portella for Maj Schneider |
46' |
Vaska Vasileva for Ana Borizoska |
||
6:0 Laila Portella |
47' | |||
52' |
Mihaela Markovska for Rona Rustemi |
|||
7:0 Melina Krüger |
53' | |||
8:0 Melina Krüger |
54' | |||
Milena Röder for Emily Wallrabenstein |
59' | |||
63' |
Melisa Dimitrioska for Jovana Pavlovska Eva Velichkova for Anastasia Ilievska |
|||
9:0 Milena Röder |
67' | |||
Leni Wileschek for Nadine Bitzer |
67' | |||
10:0 Lisa Baum |
69' | |||
11:0 Marina Scholz |
71' | |||
72' |
Mila Paneva for Iva Josifova |
|||
12:0 Marina Scholz |
79' | |||
13:0 Laila Portella |
90+1' |
Germany |
Northern Macedonia |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabine Loderer |
Coach | Katerina Mileska |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Thea Farwick (T) | 1 | 1 | Vedrana Komnenova (T) | ||
Nadine Bitzer | 2 | 13 | Iva Jovanoska | ||
Lina Backhaus | 20 | 7 | Jovana Pavlovska | ||
Emily Wallrabenstein | 4 | 6 | Slagjana Gjorgjieva | ||
Lisa Baum | 3 | 2 | Rona Rustemi | ||
Leonie Schetter | 9 | 11 | Anastasia Ilievska | ||
Maj Schneider | 17 | 10 | Iva Josifova | ||
Estrella Merino Gonzalez | 11 | 8 | Teona Galabovska | ||
Lilith Schmidt | 6 | 16 | Nikica Trendova | ||
Melina Walheim | 19 | 19 | Ana Borizoska | ||
Melina Krüger | 7 | 18 | Nastasja Nakova |
1:0 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
3' | |||
2:0 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
29' | |||
3:0 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
32' | |||
4:0 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
42' | |||
5:0 Lilith Schmidt |
45+1' | |||
6:0 Laila Portella |
47' | |||
7:0 Melina Krüger |
53' | |||
8:0 Melina Krüger |
54' | |||
9:0 Milena Röder |
67' | |||
10:0 Lisa Baum |
69' | |||
11:0 Marina Scholz |
71' | |||
12:0 Marina Scholz |
79' | |||
13:0 Laila Portella |
90+1' |
20' |
Anastasia Ilievska |
Melina Bünning for Melina Walheim Marina Scholz for Estrella Merino Gonzalez Laila Portella for Maj Schneider |
46' |
Vaska Vasileva for Ana Borizoska |
||
52' |
Mihaela Markovska for Rona Rustemi |
|||
Milena Röder for Emily Wallrabenstein |
59' | |||
63' |
Melisa Dimitrioska for Jovana Pavlovska Eva Velichkova for Anastasia Ilievska |
|||
Leni Wileschek for Nadine Bitzer |
67' | |||
72' |
Mila Paneva for Iva Josifova |
Schiedsrichter/in | Maria Ennsgraber (Österreich) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lena Hirtl (Österreich) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Ana Loide Silva (Portugal) |
4. Offizielle/r | Ana Luisa Carneiro Amorim De Morgado Afo (Portugal) |