UEFA Women's Under-17 Championship quali, 2022/2023, league a, group 5
Wed, 19 Oct 2022 16:00:00 +0200, Stadion Matije Gubca Krško, Krško, Slovenia
Referee: Oxana Cruc (Moldau)
Germany
9:1
(3:1)
Turkey
1:0 Sara Sahiti |
6' | |||
2:0 Leni Wileschek |
7' | |||
Leni Wileschek |
14' | |||
3:0 Sara Sahiti |
22' | |||
41' |
3:1 Tuana Senturk |
|||
46' |
Zeynep Bilir for Aleyna Eslem Topcu |
|||
4:1 Leonie Schetter |
47' | |||
5:1 Melina Walheim |
50' | |||
6:1 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
59' | |||
62' |
Melisa Kurt |
|||
63' |
Meryem Duran for Ecemnur Oztürk |
|||
Amira Dahl for Estrella Merino Gonzalez Emma Junold for Sara Sahiti Milena Röder for Lina Backhaus |
64' | |||
7:1 Maj Schneider |
71' | |||
71' |
Tuana Naz Turcin for Tuana Sentürk |
|||
8:1 Melina Walheim |
73' | |||
75' |
Defnesu Aldemir for Canset Yigit |
|||
Emma Lattus for Leonie Schetter Marina Scholz for Melina Walheim |
77' | |||
90+3' |
Nihal Sarac |
|||
9:1 Amy Milz |
90+6' |
Germany |
Turkey |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabine Loderer |
Coach | Nazli Ceylan Demirbag |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 5-4-1 | |||
Thea Farwick (T) | 1 | 12 | Defne Sanolgu (T) | ||
Leni Wileschek | 2 | 21 | Beril Beceren | ||
Lina Backhaus | 4 | 5 | Canset Yigit | ||
Melina Bünning | 5 | 19 | Nihal Sarac | ||
Nadine Bitzer | 6 | 4 | Nisa Sakallioglu | ||
Maj Schneider | 17 | 11 | Tuana Demirbas | ||
Amy Milz | 8 | 8 | Ecemnur Oztürk | ||
Melina Walheim | 19 | 6 | Havin Özsoy | ||
Sara Sahiti | 10 | 10 | Melisa Kurt | ||
Estrella Merino Gonzalez | 11 | 16 | Tuana Sentürk | ||
Leonie Schetter | 9 | 7 | Aleyna Eslem Topcu |
1:0 Sara Sahiti |
6' | |||
2:0 Leni Wileschek |
7' | |||
3:0 Sara Sahiti |
22' | |||
41' |
3:1 Tuana Senturk |
|||
4:1 Leonie Schetter |
47' | |||
5:1 Melina Walheim |
50' | |||
6:1 Estrella Merino Gonzalez |
59' | |||
7:1 Maj Schneider |
71' | |||
8:1 Melina Walheim |
73' | |||
9:1 Amy Milz |
90+6' |
Leni Wileschek |
14' | |||
62' |
Melisa Kurt |
|||
90+3' |
Nihal Sarac |
46' |
Zeynep Bilir for Aleyna Eslem Topcu |
|||
63' |
Meryem Duran for Ecemnur Oztürk |
|||
Amira Dahl for Estrella Merino Gonzalez Emma Junold for Sara Sahiti Milena Röder for Lina Backhaus |
64' | |||
71' |
Tuana Naz Turcin for Tuana Sentürk |
|||
75' |
Defnesu Aldemir for Canset Yigit |
|||
Emma Lattus for Leonie Schetter Marina Scholz for Melina Walheim |
77' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Oxana Cruc (Moldau) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Natalia Ceban (Moldau) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Sladjana Jovičić (Slowenien) |
4. Offizielle/r | Tjaša Misja (Slowenien) |