UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship quali, 2018/2019, group 9
Mon, 08 Oct 2018 14:00:00 +0200, Shamrock Park, Portadown, Northern Ireland
Referee: Maria Marotta (Italien)
Northern Ireland
0:7
(0:4)
Germany
9' |
0:1 Paulina Kate Krumbiegel |
|||
15' |
0:2 Sjoeke Nusken |
|||
18' |
0:3 Marie Muller |
|||
31' |
0:4 Sjoeke Nusken |
|||
46' |
Gina-Maria Chmielinski for Nicole Anyomi Lena Uebach for Verena Wieder Meryem Cennet Cal for Sydney Lohmann Luisa Daikeler for Lara Schmidt |
|||
50' |
5:0 Paulina Kate Krumbiegel |
|||
55' |
Lena Uebach |
|||
66' |
Maren Marie Tellenbroker for Lisann Kaut |
|||
Caitlyn Hamilton |
75' | |||
Ebony Leckey for Louise McDaniel |
75' | |||
Khloe Cooper for Leah Mcgonagle |
82' | |||
90' |
0:6 Marie Muller |
|||
90+3' |
0:7 Sjoeke Nusken |
Northern Ireland |
Germany |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alfie Wylie |
Coach | Maren Meinert |
|||
5-4-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Lauren Currie (T) | 1 | 12 | Anneke Borbe (T) | ||
Kelsie Burrows | 5 | 15 | Verena Wieder | ||
Caitlyn Hamilton | 6 | 3 | Lara Schmidt | ||
Leah Mcgonagle | 9 | 5 | Lisa Schoppl | ||
Jenna Mckearney | 13 | 13 | Lisann Kaut | ||
Megan Bell | 8 | 7 | Melissa Kossler | ||
Abbie Magee | 4 | 16 | Marie Muller | ||
Yasmin White | 2 | 6 | Sydney Lohmann | ||
Rebecca McKenna | 7 | 17 | Sjoeke Nusken | ||
Louise McDaniel | 10 | 14 | Paulina Kate Krumbiegel | ||
Alexandra Collighan | 11 | 11 | Nicole Anyomi |
9' |
0:1 Paulina Kate Krumbiegel |
|||
15' |
0:2 Sjoeke Nusken |
|||
18' |
0:3 Marie Muller |
|||
31' |
0:4 Sjoeke Nusken |
|||
50' |
5:0 Paulina Kate Krumbiegel |
|||
90' |
0:6 Marie Muller |
|||
90+3' |
0:7 Sjoeke Nusken |
55' |
Lena Uebach |
|||
Caitlyn Hamilton |
75' |
46' |
Gina-Maria Chmielinski for Nicole Anyomi Lena Uebach for Verena Wieder Meryem Cennet Cal for Sydney Lohmann Luisa Daikeler for Lara Schmidt |
|||
66' |
Maren Marie Tellenbroker for Lisann Kaut |
|||
Ebony Leckey for Louise McDaniel |
75' | |||
Khloe Cooper for Leah Mcgonagle |
82' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Maria Marotta (Italien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lucia Abruzzese (Italien) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Ivana Leskova (Slowakei) |
4. Offizielle/r | Zuzana Valentova (Slowakei) |