Under-17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2021/2022, 10. Matchday
Sat, 11 Dec 2021 14:00:00 +0100, Olympiapark August-Bier-Platz (KR), Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 75
Referee: Christoph Kluge (Bremen)
Tim Hoffmann |
6' | |||
29' |
Lennard Becker |
|||
37' |
Dustin Arnold |
|||
1:0 Pascal Klemens (Penalties) |
42' | |||
2:0 Pepe Pereira Mendes |
46' | |||
Pepe Pereira Mendes |
49' | |||
Oliver Rölke for Ibrahim Maza |
53' | |||
55' |
Moritz Krause for Anton Lange |
|||
Noel Aseko Nkili |
64' | |||
70' |
Oskar Ohnesorge for Emir Hasanovic Ali Aezem for Tony Menzel |
|||
3:0 Oliver Rölke |
72' | |||
Seyid Akova for Lukas Michelbrink |
72' | |||
74' |
Emil Zeil for Adam Hradisky |
|||
74' |
Emil Zeil |
|||
Oliver Rölke |
76' | |||
Lukas Sommer for Sebastian Weiland Dan Karsten for Chilohem Onuoha |
79' |
Hertha BSC |
Dynamo Dresden |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oliver Reiß |
Coach | Oliver Heine |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 3-2-4-1 | |||
Tim Goller (T) | 12 | 1 | Johannes Endmann (T) | ||
Tim Hoffmann | 4 | 20 | Friedrich Müller | ||
Pascal Klemens | 5 | 5 | Dustin Arnold | ||
Sebastian Weiland | 31 | 4 | Matthias Wetschka | ||
Eliyas Strasner | 7 | 18 | Emir Hasanovic | ||
Noel Aseko Nkili | 6 | 8 | Lennard Becker | ||
Lukas Michelbrink | 30 | 16 | Anton Lange | ||
Chilohem Onuoha | 20 | 6 | Klaus Suso | ||
Bence Dardai | 8 | 10 | Tony Menzel | ||
Pepe Pereira Mendes | 11 | 9 | Luca Krause | ||
Ibrahim Maza | 19 | 11 | Adam Hradisky |
1:0 Pascal Klemens (Penalties) |
42' | |||
2:0 Pepe Pereira Mendes |
46' | |||
3:0 Oliver Rölke |
72' |
Tim Hoffmann |
6' | |||
29' |
Lennard Becker |
|||
37' |
Dustin Arnold |
|||
Pepe Pereira Mendes |
49' | |||
Noel Aseko Nkili |
64' | |||
74' |
Emil Zeil |
|||
Oliver Rölke |
76' |
Oliver Rölke for Ibrahim Maza |
53' | |||
55' |
Moritz Krause for Anton Lange |
|||
70' |
Oskar Ohnesorge for Emir Hasanovic Ali Aezem for Tony Menzel |
|||
Seyid Akova for Lukas Michelbrink |
72' | |||
74' |
Emil Zeil for Adam Hradisky |
|||
Lukas Sommer for Sebastian Weiland Dan Karsten for Chilohem Onuoha |
79' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Christoph Kluge (Bremen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lennart Wolff |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Tom Heilmann |