Under-17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2021/2022, 12. Matchday
Wed, 02 Mar 2022 14:00:00 +0100, Sportplatz am Priorgraben, Cottbus, Germany
Visitors: 59
Referee: Max Göldner (Bad Saarow)
6' |
0:1 Tino Kaufmann |
|||
Tami Benkert |
25' | |||
27' |
Simon Schierack |
|||
29' |
0:2 Tim Köhler |
|||
Luca Grimm |
40' | |||
41' |
Kurt Pestel for Kristaps Grabovskis |
|||
53' |
0:3 Paul Kühnhardt |
|||
Christian Dieckert for Luca Grimm Cederic Becker for Leon Noah Scholze |
55' | |||
57' |
Elias Lenz |
|||
58' |
Winners Osawe for Elias Lenz |
|||
60' |
Paul Kühnhardt |
|||
Lasse Dameris for Tami Benkert |
61' |
Oliver Bryks for Paul Kühnhardt Maximilian Kummer for Tino Kaufmann |
||
Lukas Rothe |
65' | |||
66' |
0:4 Tim Köhler |
|||
67' |
Hyo-won Joung for Simon Schierack |
|||
69' |
0:5 Adriano Onyegbule |
|||
76' |
0:6 Noel Bigo Atom |
|||
William Schnakenberg for Abdel Rahim Soliman |
79' |
Energie Cottbus |
RB Leipzig |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Kruse |
Coach | Robin Peter |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 3-1-4-2 | |||
Sebastian Jung (T) | 1 | 1 | Timo Schlieck (T) | ||
Lukas Rothe | 8 | Jean Miguel Boog | |||
Noah Weißbach | 6 | 3 | Noel Bigo Atom | ||
Mason Grumbach | 17 | 12 | Tim Köhler | ||
Tami Benkert | 3 | 6 | Elias Lenz | ||
Leon Noah Scholze | 15 | 18 | Paul Kühnhardt | ||
Luca Grimm | 16 | 2 | Kristaps Grabovskis | ||
Louis Tober | 7 | 10 | Adriano Onyegbule | ||
Abdel Rahim Soliman | 10 | 14 | Tim Meyer | ||
Toby Warkentin | 11 | 11 | Tino Kaufmann | ||
Edwin Bröse | 9 | 8 | Simon Schierack |
6' |
0:1 Tino Kaufmann |
|||
29' |
0:2 Tim Köhler |
|||
53' |
0:3 Paul Kühnhardt |
|||
66' |
0:4 Tim Köhler |
|||
69' |
0:5 Adriano Onyegbule |
|||
76' |
0:6 Noel Bigo Atom |
Tami Benkert |
25' | |||
27' |
Simon Schierack |
|||
Luca Grimm |
40' | |||
57' |
Elias Lenz |
|||
60' |
Paul Kühnhardt |
|||
Lukas Rothe |
65' |
41' |
Kurt Pestel for Kristaps Grabovskis |
|||
Christian Dieckert for Luca Grimm Cederic Becker for Leon Noah Scholze |
55' | |||
58' |
Winners Osawe for Elias Lenz |
|||
Lasse Dameris for Tami Benkert |
61' |
Oliver Bryks for Paul Kühnhardt Maximilian Kummer for Tino Kaufmann |
||
67' |
Hyo-won Joung for Simon Schierack |
|||
William Schnakenberg for Abdel Rahim Soliman |
79' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Max Göldner (Bad Saarow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Tim Gerstenberg (Oberhavel) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Aaron Winkelmann (Berlin) |