Under-17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2022/2023, 12. Matchday
Sun, 20 Nov 2022 13:00:00 +0100, Rasenplatz am Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion Tempelhof, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 80
Referee: Willem Smakman (Ludwigslust/Grabow)
10' |
Oskar Wardau |
|||
1:0 Bilal Brusdeilins (Penalties) |
11' | |||
16' |
1:1 Levis Asanji |
|||
29' |
Finn Hoffmann |
|||
2:1 Sebastian Lehmann |
36' | |||
Leo Hendricks for Efekan Isik |
56' | |||
58' |
2:2 Malik Mawd |
|||
60' |
2:3 Levis Asanji (Penalties) |
|||
69' |
Ahmad Badran for William Giegold |
|||
76' |
2:4 Levis Asanji (Penalties) |
|||
Baran Derin |
76' | |||
Ömer Yavuz for Baran Derin Joshua Okpalaike for Sebastian Lehmann Reda Ouakil for Kemal Günay |
78' |
Shamil Zirarov for Julien Friedrich |
||
79' |
2:5 Ole Backfisch (Own goal) |
|||
Can Voigt for Muhiddin Gelen |
82' | |||
86' |
Eligius Hounsa for Levis Asanji Laurin Schönwald for Finn Hoffmann |
|||
87' |
2:6 Leon Prosche |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
1. FC Union Berlin |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arthur Jujko |
Coach | Daniel Schulz |
|||
4-2-2-2 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Manuel Orlov (T) | 22 | 1 | Jaden Rodtnick (T) | ||
Ole Backfisch | 17 | 23 | Jerome Kortebusch | ||
Marvin Pohl | 5 | 6 | Finn Hoffmann | ||
Baran Derin | 4 | 5 | Oskar Wardau | ||
Muhiddin Gelen | 19 | 3 | Andrik Markgraf | ||
Sebastian Lehmann | 21 | 10 | Bernard Pick | ||
Basim El-Haj | 14 | 13 | Julien Friedrich | ||
Anthony Traore | 29 | 19 | Malik Mawd | ||
Kemal Günay | 27 | 5 | Leon Prosche | ||
Bilal Brusdeilins | 23 | 11 | William Giegold | ||
Efekan Isik | 28 | 9 | Levis Asanji |
1:0 Bilal Brusdeilins (Penalties) |
11' | |||
16' |
1:1 Levis Asanji |
|||
2:1 Sebastian Lehmann |
36' | |||
58' |
2:2 Malik Mawd |
|||
60' |
2:3 Levis Asanji (Penalties) |
|||
76' |
2:4 Levis Asanji (Penalties) |
|||
79' |
2:5 Ole Backfisch (Own goal) |
|||
87' |
2:6 Leon Prosche |
10' |
Oskar Wardau |
|||
29' |
Finn Hoffmann |
|||
Baran Derin |
76' |
Leo Hendricks for Efekan Isik |
56' | |||
69' |
Ahmad Badran for William Giegold |
|||
Ömer Yavuz for Baran Derin Joshua Okpalaike for Sebastian Lehmann Reda Ouakil for Kemal Günay |
78' |
Shamil Zirarov for Julien Friedrich |
||
Can Voigt for Muhiddin Gelen |
82' | |||
86' |
Eligius Hounsa for Levis Asanji Laurin Schönwald for Finn Hoffmann |
Schiedsrichter/in | Willem Smakman (Ludwigslust/Grabow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Ole Donner |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Jonas Marx |