Under-17 Bundesliga west, 2023/2024, 9. Matchday
Sat, 30 Sep 2023 11:00:00 +0200, BSA Westender Straße, Duisburg, Germany
Visitors: 100
Referee: Max Wilken (Schepsdorf)
1:0 Mohammed Berrahou |
23' | |||
Loris Gashi |
29' | |||
Alessandro Nikolic |
32' | |||
40' |
1:1 Keny Rakowiecki |
|||
42' |
Enrique Pato Rivas |
|||
47' |
1:2 Colin Greis |
|||
Marino Moreira Tomljanovic for Alessandro Nikolic Louis Blume for Sinan Meric |
53' | |||
54' |
Keny Rakowiecki |
|||
Noah Canel Yilmaz |
57' | |||
65' |
Julian Zeder for Felix Albers Thierry Abessouguie for Keny Rakowiecki |
|||
Wolfgang Osei Otchere for Loris Gashi Youness El Kandri for Noah Canel Yilmaz |
75' | |||
77' |
Divine Nduchekwe for Jonas Gumilar |
|||
Maximilian Pazdzior for Ahmad Yosufi |
81' | |||
82' |
Thierry Abessouguie |
|||
86' |
Oleksandr Popovych for Bartu Silik Filip Jolic for Benjamin Avzii |
|||
2:2 Maximilian Pazdzior |
89' | |||
90' |
Felix Bungart |
MSV Duisburg |
Viktoria Cologne |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marc Auf dem Kamp |
Coach | Pietro Alfonso Schiavo |
|||
3-1-5-1 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Laurenz Jennissen (T) | 1 | 1 | Jannis Knoblauch (T) | ||
Louis Günter Halfes Meis | 5 | 2 | Felix Albers | ||
Marko Pavlovic | 4 | 3 | Finley Friedrichs | ||
Sinan Meric | 3 | 25 | Enrique Pato Rivas | ||
Alessandro Nikolic | 8 | 24 | Bartu Silik | ||
Ahmad Yosufi | 2 | 19 | Fabian Fricke | ||
Wahib Moussa | 7 | 17 | Felix Bungart | ||
Mirac Özgen | 6 | 10 | Keny Rakowiecki | ||
Loris Gashi | 11 | 7 | Benjamin Avzii | ||
Noah Canel Yilmaz | 10 | 16 | Jonas Gumilar | ||
Mohammed Berrahou | 9 | 9 | Colin Greis |
1:0 Mohammed Berrahou |
23' | |||
40' |
1:1 Keny Rakowiecki |
|||
47' |
1:2 Colin Greis |
|||
2:2 Maximilian Pazdzior |
89' |
Loris Gashi |
29' | |||
Alessandro Nikolic |
32' | |||
42' |
Enrique Pato Rivas |
|||
54' |
Keny Rakowiecki |
|||
Noah Canel Yilmaz |
57' | |||
82' |
Thierry Abessouguie |
|||
90' |
Felix Bungart |
Marino Moreira Tomljanovic for Alessandro Nikolic Louis Blume for Sinan Meric |
53' | |||
65' |
Julian Zeder for Felix Albers Thierry Abessouguie for Keny Rakowiecki |
|||
Wolfgang Osei Otchere for Loris Gashi Youness El Kandri for Noah Canel Yilmaz |
75' | |||
77' |
Divine Nduchekwe for Jonas Gumilar |
|||
Maximilian Pazdzior for Ahmad Yosufi |
81' | |||
86' |
Oleksandr Popovych for Bartu Silik Filip Jolic for Benjamin Avzii |
Schiedsrichter/in | Max Wilken (Schepsdorf) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Joel Hannemann (Helmstedt) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Kilian Lemmer |