Data center

Under-19 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2018/2019, 4. Matchday

Sun, 26 Aug 2018 11:00:00 +0200, RB-Trainingszentrum Cottaweg, Leipzig, Germany

Visitors: 228
Referee:  Christoph Rube (Kassel)



Course of the game
    2'   Sven Ruschenschmidt-Sickmann
1:0   Fabrice Hartmann
3'    
    11'   Henry-Thoke Uchtmann
2:0   Niclas Stierlin
37'    
  Nicolas Fontaine for
  Oliver Bias
46'    
3:0   Noah Jean Holm
53'    
    56'   Mattes Hehr
    56'   Georges Arthur Baya Baya for
  Mick Schüttpelz
4:0   Tom Krauss
66'    
  Anton Rucker for
  Niclas Stierlin
66'   Christopher Klaas for
  Marc Augé
5:0   Noah Jean Holm
68'    
  Mateusz Mackowiak for
  Tom Krauss
  Max Winter for
  Fabrice Hartmann
72'    
6:0   Max Winter
76'    
    77'   Philip Wölfing for
  Fynn Michael Onken
    85'   Henrik Berentzen for
  Silas Burke

1
2
3
12
19
11
14
6
23
10
18
1
18
4
8
2
6
7
14
3
10
9
Lineup

RB Leipzig

VfL Osnabruck

Alexander Blessin
Coach Marko Tredup
Julian Krahl (T) 1 1 Laurenz Beckemeyer (T)
Mike Grimm 2 18 Henry-Thoke Uchtmann
Noad Pablo Mekonnen 3 4 Fynn Michael Onken
Malik Talabidi 12 8 Sven Ruschenschmidt-Sickmann
Marcel Hoppe 19 2 Mick Schüttpelz
Oliver Bias 11 6 Mattes Hehr
Tom Krauss 14 7 Hakim Traore
Mads Bidstrup 6 14 Marc Augé
Niclas Stierlin 23 3 Jakob Duhme
Fabrice Hartmann 10 10 Gianluca Przondziono
Noah Jean Holm 18 9 Silas Burke

Goals
1:0   Fabrice Hartmann
3'    
2:0   Niclas Stierlin
37'    
3:0   Noah Jean Holm
53'    
4:0   Tom Krauss
66'    
5:0   Noah Jean Holm
68'    
6:0   Max Winter
76'    

Cards
    2'   Sven Ruschenschmidt-Sickmann
    11'   Henry-Thoke Uchtmann
    56'   Mattes Hehr

Substitutes
  Nicolas Fontaine for
  Oliver Bias
46'    
    56'   Georges Arthur Baya Baya for
  Mick Schüttpelz
  Anton Rucker for
  Niclas Stierlin
66'   Christopher Klaas for
  Marc Augé
  Mateusz Mackowiak for
  Tom Krauss
  Max Winter for
  Fabrice Hartmann
72'    
    77'   Philip Wölfing for
  Fynn Michael Onken
    85'   Henrik Berentzen for
  Silas Burke

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Christoph Rube (Kassel)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Marcel Zuncke (Frankenberg)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Tim Wiesner (Dortmund)