Data center

Under-19 European Championship qualifica, 2019/2020, group 3

Sat, 12 Oct 2019 13:00:00 +0200, Cappielow Park, Greenock, Scotland

Visitors: 45
Referee:  Zbynek Proske (Tschechien)



Course of the game
1:0   Kevin Schade
6'    
2:0   Kevin Schade
22'    
3:0   Kevin Schade
32'    
    37'  Pavel Pashevich for
 Oleg Nikiforenko
4:0   Leon Dajaku
40'    
    41' 4:1  Evgeni Kozel
5:1   Lazar Samardzic
58'    
  Lenn Jastremski for
  Kevin Schade
  Oscar Schonfelder for
  Oliver Batista Meier
59'    
6:1   Leon Dajaku
66'    
7:1   Kevin Ehlers
70'    
  Mick Gudra for
  Leon Dajaku
  Soufiane Messeguem for
  Lazar Samardzic
70'    
    71'  Semen Penchuk for
 Roman Davyskiba
    72'  Nikita Demchenko for
 Gleb Rovdo
 Vladislav Lozhkin for
 Evgeni Kozel
    75' 7:2  Gleb Gurban
  Antonis Aidonis for
  Frederik Jakel
80'    
8:2   Niklas Tauer
82'    
9:2   Oscar Schonfelder
88'    

1
18
5
4
3
9
8
14
6
10
13
1
2
3
4
5
7
6
8
9
20
10
Lineup

Germany

Belarus

Guido Streichsbier
Coach Vladimir Korytko
Diant Ramaj (T) 1 1 Artur Malievski (T)
Malik Talabidi 18 2 Gleb Gurban
Frederik Jakel 5 3 Taysir Adamchik
Kevin Ehlers 4 4 Aleksei Firsov
Noah Katterbach 3 5 Dmitri Prischepa
Leon Dajaku 9 7 Evgeni Guletski
Tom Krauss 8 6 Vladislav Rusenchik
Lazar Samardzic 14 8 Roman Davyskiba
Niklas Tauer 6 9 Gleb Rovdo
Oliver Batista Meier 10 20 Evgeni Kozel
Kevin Schade 13 10 Oleg Nikiforenko

Goals
1:0   Kevin Schade
6'    
2:0   Kevin Schade
22'    
3:0   Kevin Schade
32'    
4:0   Leon Dajaku
40'    
    41' 4:1  Evgeni Kozel
5:1   Lazar Samardzic
58'    
6:1   Leon Dajaku
66'    
7:1   Kevin Ehlers
70'    
    75' 7:2  Gleb Gurban
8:2   Niklas Tauer
82'    
9:2   Oscar Schonfelder
88'    

Cards

Substitutes
    37'  Pavel Pashevich for
 Oleg Nikiforenko
  Lenn Jastremski for
  Kevin Schade
  Oscar Schonfelder for
  Oliver Batista Meier
59'    
  Mick Gudra for
  Leon Dajaku
  Soufiane Messeguem for
  Lazar Samardzic
70'    
    71'  Semen Penchuk for
 Roman Davyskiba
    72'  Nikita Demchenko for
 Gleb Rovdo
 Vladislav Lozhkin for
 Evgeni Kozel
  Antonis Aidonis for
  Frederik Jakel
80'    

Referees
Schiedsrichter/in Zbynek Proske (Tschechien)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Radek Kotik (Tschechien)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 David James Dunne (Schottland)