Women's U17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2023/2024, 12. Matchday
Sat, 02 Mar 2024 14:00:00 +0100, Weserstadion - Platz 12, Bremen, Germany
Visitors: 65
Referee: Jacqueline Herrmann (Hamburg)
4' |
0:1 Pia Wejlupek |
|||
10' |
0:2 Sveja Frandsen |
|||
1:2 Mara Kleinekathöfer |
20' | |||
25' |
Mia Sophie Ibing for Asu Er |
|||
2:2 Jolina Stamme |
28' | |||
3:2 Julia Tomfohrde |
30' | |||
4:2 Evangel Azonabor |
40+1' | |||
41' |
Divine Chuks for Lena Finke |
|||
5:2 Jördis Bussmann |
44' | |||
6:2 Jördis Bussmann |
45' | |||
7:2 Jolina Stamme |
53' | |||
Emily Aslan for Evangel Azonabor Linn Müller for Lina Huntemann Laura Nadine Müller for Jördis Bussmann |
56' | |||
60' |
Ulrike Staats for Lara Marckmann Jil Classen for Julia Lucja Sowislok Lilan Hassan for Egnatia Gashi |
|||
8:2 Marlena Dirks |
61' | |||
Aleyna Can for Xenia Block Liv Bischoff for Mara Kleinekathöfer |
62' | |||
9:2 Emily Aslan |
80+2' |
Werder Bremen |
Harburger TB |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Kluge |
Coach | Pierre Hupke |
|||
4-1-2-3 | Formation | 3-2-3-2 | |||
Sinem Özdemir (T) | 1 | 25 | Maya Sophie Ruiters (T) | ||
Aleksa Diehl | 13 | 6 | Egnatia Gashi | ||
Lina Huntemann | 2 | 2 | Lara Marckmann | ||
Amelie-Sophie Töpfer | 18 | 16 | Lea Borstelmann | ||
Xenia Block | 20 | 5 | Lilly Hupke | ||
Mara Kleinekathöfer | 6 | 11 | Sveja Frandsen | ||
Marlena Dirks | 16 | 8 | Lena Niebuhr | ||
Julia Tomfohrde | 3 | 18 | Lena Finke | ||
Evangel Azonabor | 23 | 3 | Julia Lucja Sowislok | ||
Jolina Stamme | 9 | 7 | Pia Wejlupek | ||
Jördis Bussmann | 14 | 17 | Asu Er |
4' |
0:1 Pia Wejlupek |
|||
10' |
0:2 Sveja Frandsen |
|||
1:2 Mara Kleinekathöfer |
20' | |||
2:2 Jolina Stamme |
28' | |||
3:2 Julia Tomfohrde |
30' | |||
4:2 Evangel Azonabor |
40+1' | |||
5:2 Jördis Bussmann |
44' | |||
6:2 Jördis Bussmann |
45' | |||
7:2 Jolina Stamme |
53' | |||
8:2 Marlena Dirks |
61' | |||
9:2 Emily Aslan |
80+2' |
25' |
Mia Sophie Ibing for Asu Er |
|||
41' |
Divine Chuks for Lena Finke |
|||
Emily Aslan for Evangel Azonabor Linn Müller for Lina Huntemann Laura Nadine Müller for Jördis Bussmann |
56' | |||
60' |
Ulrike Staats for Lara Marckmann Jil Classen for Julia Lucja Sowislok Lilan Hassan for Egnatia Gashi |
|||
Aleyna Can for Xenia Block Liv Bischoff for Mara Kleinekathöfer |
62' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Jacqueline Herrmann (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Julia Drucker (Bremen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Jarina Winkler |