2nd Bundesliga, 2023/2024, 34. Matchday
Sun, 19 May 2024 15:30:00 +0200, Sportpark Ronhof | Thomas Sommer, Furth, Germany
Visitors: 16126 (sold out)
Referee: Patrick Schwengers (Travemünde)
14' |
Keke Maximilian Topp |
|||
26' |
Lino Tempelmann |
|||
34' |
Bryan Lasme |
|||
54' |
Yusuf Kabadayi |
|||
55' |
Steven van der Sloot |
|||
64' |
Paul Seguin for Lino Tempelmann Blendi Idrizi for Yusuf Kabadayi |
|||
1:0 Branimir Hrgota |
67' | |||
Philipp Müller for Armindo Sieb Oussama Haddadi for Jomaine Ellay Consbruch |
69' | |||
79' |
Jimmy Kaparos for Ibrahima Cissé |
|||
Lukas Petkov for Dennis Srbeny |
80' | |||
2:0 Tim Lemperle |
82' | |||
90' |
Taylan Bulut for Steven van der Sloot |
|||
Julian Green for Lukas Petkov Leon Schaffran for Jonas Urbig |
90+1' |
SpVgg Greuther Furth |
FC Schalke 04 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Zorniger |
Coach | Karel Geraerts |
|||
3-4-2-1 | Formation | 4-1-2-1-2 | |||
Jonas Urbig (T) | 40 | 32 | Marius Muller (T) | ||
Marco Meyerhofer | 18 | 51 | Steven van der Sloot | ||
Gideon Jung | 23 | 22 | Ibrahima Cissé | ||
Niko Giesselmann | 17 | 41 | Henning Matriciani | ||
Simon Asta | 2 | 29 | Tobias Mohr | ||
Jomaine Ellay Consbruch | 14 | 6 | Ron Schallenberg | ||
Robert Wagner | 22 | 10 | Lino Tempelmann | ||
Tim Lemperle | 19 | 17 | Yusuf Kabadayi | ||
Branimir Hrgota | 10 | 19 | Kenan Karaman | ||
Armindo Sieb | 30 | 11 | Bryan Lasme | ||
Dennis Srbeny | 7 | 42 | Keke Maximilian Topp |
1:0 Branimir Hrgota |
67' | |||
2:0 Tim Lemperle |
82' |
14' |
Keke Maximilian Topp |
|||
26' |
Lino Tempelmann |
|||
34' |
Bryan Lasme |
|||
54' |
Yusuf Kabadayi |
|||
55' |
Steven van der Sloot |
64' |
Paul Seguin for Lino Tempelmann Blendi Idrizi for Yusuf Kabadayi |
|||
Philipp Müller for Armindo Sieb Oussama Haddadi for Jomaine Ellay Consbruch |
69' | |||
79' |
Jimmy Kaparos for Ibrahima Cissé |
|||
Lukas Petkov for Dennis Srbeny |
80' | |||
90' |
Taylan Bulut for Steven van der Sloot |
|||
Julian Green for Lukas Petkov Leon Schaffran for Jonas Urbig |
90+1' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Patrick Schwengers (Travemünde) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Konrad Oldhafer (Hamburg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Fabian Maibaum (Hagen) |
4. Offizielle/r | Lars Erbst (Gerlingen) |
Video Assistent/in | Markus Schmidt (Stuttgart) |
VA-Assistent/in | Markus Sinn (Filderstadt) |