Datencenter

U 17 EM Qualifikation, 2016/2017, 2. Runde, Gruppe 1

Samstag, 25. März 2017, 10:00 Uhr, Arslan Zeki Demirci Spor Kompleksi, Side, Türkei

Schiedsrichter/in:  Rade Obrenovic (Slowenien)



Spielverlauf
1:0  Kilian Ludewig
6'    
    10'  Wille Öhman
    17' 1:1  Maximo Tolonen
    20' 1:2  Maximo Tolonen
2:2  Dennis Jastrzembski
25'    
3:2  Maurice Malone
28'    
4:2  Elias Abouchabaka
40'    
 Pascal Hackethal für
 Jann-Fiete Arp
 Alexander Nitzl für
 Dominik Becker
41'  Jusif Ali  für
 Akseli Ollila
5:2  Elias Abouchabaka
47'    
 Dennis Jastrzembski
52'    
6:2  Dennis Jastrzembski
56'    
 Jose-Enrique Rios Alonso für
 Dennis Jastrzembski
57'    
    65'  Tommi Jäntti für
 Teemu Jäntti
 Mosawer Ahadi für
 Eetu Pellikka
    67'  Arttu Eerola
    74'  Mosawer Ahadi
 Jan Boller
80+3'    

1
15
4
16
5
17
14
10
8
13
9
1
18
2
6
3
5
11
8
14
7
9
Aufstellung

Deutschland U 17 (m)

Finnland U 17

Christian Wück
Trainer/in Kimmo Lipponen
Christian Früchtl (T) 1 1 Otto Huuhtanen (T)
Kilian Ludewig 15 18 Wille Öhman
Dominik Becker 4 2 Kalle Katz
Lars Lukas Mai 16 6 Jasper Tommila
Jan Boller 5 3 Arttu Eerola
Maurice Malone 17 5 Juho Hyvärinen
Yannik Keitel 14 11 Jyri Kiuru
Elias Abouchabaka 10 8 Teemu Jäntti
Erik Majetschak 8 14 Akseli Ollila
Dennis Jastrzembski 13 7 Maximo Tolonen
Jann-Fiete Arp 9 9 Eetu Pellikka

Tore
1:0  Kilian Ludewig
6'    
    17' 1:1  Maximo Tolonen
    20' 1:2  Maximo Tolonen
2:2  Dennis Jastrzembski
25'    
3:2  Maurice Malone
28'    
4:2  Elias Abouchabaka
40'    
5:2  Elias Abouchabaka
47'    
6:2  Dennis Jastrzembski
56'    

Karten
    10'  Wille Öhman
 Dennis Jastrzembski
52'    
    67'  Arttu Eerola
    74'  Mosawer Ahadi
 Jan Boller
80+3'    

Wechsel
 Pascal Hackethal für
 Jann-Fiete Arp
 Alexander Nitzl für
 Dominik Becker
41'  Jusif Ali  für
 Akseli Ollila
 Jose-Enrique Rios Alonso für
 Dennis Jastrzembski
57'    
    65'  Tommi Jäntti für
 Teemu Jäntti
 Mosawer Ahadi für
 Eetu Pellikka

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter Rade Obrenovic (Slowenien)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent 1 Tomislav Pospeh (Slowenien)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent 2 Mustafa Savranlar (Türkei)
4. Offizieller Abdulkadir Bitigen (Türkei)