Datencenter

U 19 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost, 2017/2018, 2. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 16. August 2017, 11:00 Uhr, Sportpark Ostra Platz 15, Dresden, Deutschland

Besucher: 92
Schiedsrichter/in:  Denis Waegert (Berlin)



Spielverlauf
    21'  David Lennart Philipp
    35'  Fred MC Mensah Quarshie für
 Pelle Hoppe
 Gabor Zirkel für
 Marius Hauptmann
47'    
    53' 0:1  Ilia Gruev
 Jannik Käppler
60'    
    61' 0:2  Bennet van den Berg (Elfmeter)
 Maurice Engst für
 Justin Huber
62'    
    65' 0:3  Luc Ihorst
1:3  Vasil Kušej
67'    
    70' 1:4  Luc Ihorst
    70'  Kristian Taag für
 Pascal Hackethal
    73'  Henry Rorig
    75'  Leon Sitz für
 David Lennart Philipp
 Max Ziehm für
 Jannik Käppler
 Rudolf Sanin für
 Jonas Vetterlein
76'    
 Vasil Kušej
82'    
    85' 1:5  Kristian Taag
    85'  Tobias Tegeder für
 Henry Rorig

1
2
27
19
17
6
24
29
9
11
10
1
3
6
22
16
11
10
21
7
9
19
Aufstellung

Dynamo Dresden U 19

SV Werder Bremen U 19

Matthias Lust
Trainer/in Marco Grote
Mika Schneider (T) 1 1 Luca Plogmann (T)
Marcel Bär 2 3 Henry Rorig
Jannik Käppler 27 6 Ilia Gruev
Toni Stelzer 19 22 Jakob Lewald
Justin Jacob 17 16 Justin Plautz
Jonas Vetterlein 6 11 David Lennart Philipp
Osman Atilgan 24 10 Pelle Hoppe
Max Kulke 29 21 Julian Rieckmann
Marius Hauptmann 9 7 Pascal Hackethal
Justin Huber 11 9 Luc Ihorst
Vasil Kušej 10 19 Bennet van den Berg

Tore
    53' 0:1  Ilia Gruev
    61' 0:2  Bennet van den Berg (Elfmeter)
    65' 0:3  Luc Ihorst
1:3  Vasil Kušej
67'    
    70' 1:4  Luc Ihorst
    85' 1:5  Kristian Taag

Karten
    21'  David Lennart Philipp
 Jannik Käppler
60'    
    73'  Henry Rorig
 Vasil Kušej
82'    

Wechsel
    35'  Fred MC Mensah Quarshie für
 Pelle Hoppe
 Gabor Zirkel für
 Marius Hauptmann
47'    
 Maurice Engst für
 Justin Huber
62'    
    70'  Kristian Taag für
 Pascal Hackethal
    75'  Leon Sitz für
 David Lennart Philipp
 Max Ziehm für
 Jannik Käppler
 Rudolf Sanin für
 Jonas Vetterlein
76'    
    85'  Tobias Tegeder für
 Henry Rorig

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter Denis Waegert (Berlin)
Linienrichter (1) Tim Horacek (Berlin)
Linienrichter (2) Bela Wiethüchter (Berlin)