Datencenter

U 19 EM Qualifikation, 2022/2023, Gruppe 12

Samstag, 24. September 2022, 16:00 Uhr, Konrad-Koch-Stadion, Braunschweig, Deutschland

Schiedsrichter/in:  Jamie Robinson (Nordirland)



Spielverlauf
  Muhammed Damar
25'    
1:0   Muhammed Damar
31'    
  Paul Lehmann für
  Sanoussy Ba
46'    
    58'  Vladislav Varaksa für
 Tsimafel Sharkowski
    62' 1:1  Artsiom Shumanski (Elfmeter)
  Melkamu Frauendorf für
  Yusuf Kabadayi
63'    
  Tom Alexander Rothe für
  Brajan Gruda
64'    
    66'  Aleksandr Huz
    70'  Kirill Tsepenkov für
 Maxim Kireev
    72'  Matsvei Kouruk
2:1   Muhammed Damar (Elfmeter)
74'    
  Justin Diehl für
  Melkamu Frauendorf
76'    
3:1   Keke Maximilian Topp
79'    
    84'  Aliaksandr Frantzusau für
 Artsiom Shumanski
 Danila Zhulpa für
 Aleksandr Huz
 Arseni Aheyeu für
 Vladzim Martsinkevich
4:1   Keke Maximilian Topp
86'    
  Marcel Wenig für
  Keke Maximilian Topp
86'    
5:1   Lukas Ullrich
90+4'    

Aufstellung

Deutschland U 19 (m)

Belarus U 19

Guido Streichsbier
Trainer/in Yury Markhel
4-3-3 Formation 5-4-1
Frank Feller (T) 1 1 Matsvei Kouruk (T)
Sanoussy Ba 19 15 Vladzim Martsinkevich
Pharrel Nnamdi Collins 5 2 Nikita Baranok
Joshua Quarshie 15 4 Matsvei Svidzinski
Lukas Ullrich 3 5 Vladislav Kranouski
Daniel Bunk 8 3 Aliaksai Dunaysu
Umut Tohumcu 6 19 Tsimafel Sharkowski
Muhammed Damar 10 13 Danili Dushevski
Brajan Gruda 20 11 Aleksandr Huz
Keke Maximilian Topp 13 7 Artsiom Shumanski
Yusuf Kabadayi 11 18 Maxim Kireev

Tore
1:0   Muhammed Damar
31'    
    62' 1:1  Artsiom Shumanski (Elfmeter)
2:1   Muhammed Damar (Elfmeter)
74'    
3:1   Keke Maximilian Topp
79'    
4:1   Keke Maximilian Topp
86'    
5:1   Lukas Ullrich
90+4'    

Karten
  Muhammed Damar
25'    
    66'  Aleksandr Huz
    72'  Matsvei Kouruk

Wechsel
  Paul Lehmann für
  Sanoussy Ba
46'    
    58'  Vladislav Varaksa für
 Tsimafel Sharkowski
  Melkamu Frauendorf für
  Yusuf Kabadayi
63'    
  Tom Alexander Rothe für
  Brajan Gruda
64'    
    70'  Kirill Tsepenkov für
 Maxim Kireev
  Justin Diehl für
  Melkamu Frauendorf
76'    
    84'  Aliaksandr Frantzusau für
 Artsiom Shumanski
 Danila Zhulpa für
 Aleksandr Huz
 Arseni Aheyeu für
 Vladzim Martsinkevich
  Marcel Wenig für
  Keke Maximilian Topp
86'    

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Jamie Robinson (Nordirland)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Adam Jeffrey (Nordirland)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Balázs Szert (Ungarn)
4. Offizielle/r Balázs Berke (Ungarn)