Samstag, 17.09.2016 15:00 Uhr
|
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
|
0 : 2
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 24.09.2016 12:00 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
TSV Havelse
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 01.10.2016 14:00 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
0 : 3
|
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 08.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
|
BSV Rehden
|
|
0 : 0
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 14.10.2016 18:30 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
|
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
|
2 : 3
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Montag, 31.10.2016 16:00 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
2 : 2
|
|
FC St. Pauli II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 13:00 Uhr
|
VfB Lübeck
|
|
1 : 0
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 11.11.2016 19:30 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
1 : 0
|
|
SV Drochtersen/Assel
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 18.11.2016 17:00 Uhr
|
VfL Wolfsburg II
|
|
2 : 1
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 25.11.2016 19:00 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
SV Meppen
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 03.12.2016 14:00 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
0 : 0
|
|
Lüneburger SK Hansa
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 05.02.2017 14:00 Uhr
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
1 : 0
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 25.02.2017 14:00 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
3 : 1
|
|
SV Eichede
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Mittwoch, 01.03.2017 19:30 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
1 : 2
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Montag, 06.03.2017 19:30 Uhr
|
Hannover 96 II
|
|
2 : 3
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 11.03.2017 14:00 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
0 : 3
|
|
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 17.03.2017 19:00 Uhr
|
TSV Havelse
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 14:00 Uhr
|
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
|
|
2 : 2
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 01.04.2017 14:00 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
3 : 0
|
|
BSV Rehden
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Montag, 10.04.2017 18:00 Uhr
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
|
|
0 : 3
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 22.04.2017 14:00 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
0 : 0
|
|
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Mittwoch, 26.04.2017 19:00 Uhr
|
Hamburger SV II
|
|
2 : 1
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 14:00 Uhr
|
FC St. Pauli II
|
|
1 : 2
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 14:00 Uhr
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
2 : 1
|
|
VfB Lübeck
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 15:00 Uhr
|
SV Drochtersen/Assel
|
|
1 : 2
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|